School News

Arkansas Tech announces fall 2021 Dean’s List

RUSSELLVILLE, Ark. (January 13, 2022)–Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on its Russellville campus for the fall 2021 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 hours of college-level coursework to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 1,825 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during fall 2021. Included in the fall 2021 Dean’s List are 820 students who achieved a 4.0 grade point average.

The members of the fall 2021 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List, listed alphabetically by the town or country of their permanent address, are:

ALEXANDER — Samuel Ethan Allen (4.0), Johnathan Scott Bailey, Alexandria Carson Ellis (4.0), Patrick Vincent Karp, Derek Justin Montes, Logan Lane New, Tanner Philip Summerlin (4.0), Jaelun Patrick Thomas (4.0), Tyler Wesley Thompson;

ALMA — Hannah Nichol Baxter (4.0), Tanner Austyn Bright, Elizabeth Grace Bullard (4.0), Addison Claire Bush, Seth Michael Cole, Dax Alan Driggs (4.0), Emma Catherine Garretson (4.0), Kinsley Grace Hall, Cambri Lynae Hutchinson (4.0), Jason Lowrimore, Cejay Stephenson Mann, Kalynn Delesia McCabe, Emily Mae Norton (4.0), Amanda Melissa O’Neal (4.0), Ryley Isaiah Parker, Carson Ryan Perry (4.0), Nathan Ryan Plummer (4.0), Katie Francis Rogers, Jacob Dillon Snell, Madison Ruth Terry (4.0), Sophia Grace Thomasson (4.0), Avery C. Westfall (4.0), Carlie Jane Westra (4.0);

ALTUS — Zoey Danielle McElroy, Hayden Jesse Thomas Williams;

ARKADELPHIA — GraceAnn C. Covington, Kerigan L. Overturf (4.0);

ASHDOWN — Aliyah Ann Anderson, Joshua Jamaal Beard, Jon Michael Molock (4.0), Alex Tinsley Simmons (4.0);

ATKINS — Isabel Lynlee Baker, Crystal Nicole Blalack (4.0), Hayden Rex Bowden (4.0), Joshua David Carpenter (4.0), Cora Mackenzie Carpenter Tanner (4.0), Megan Brooke Chance, Lindsey Leigh Cox (4.0), Mallory Lynn Croft (4.0), Caitlyn Justine Deal, Avery Jordan Farmer, Breanna Faith Hegeman, Diego Ryan Hernandez, Hunter Glen Kersten, Logan James Kersten, Kyleigh Charlynn Leavell (4.0), Brayden Doe May (4.0), Brenden Jasper McCabe, Heather A. Meeks, Brandon Lee Mitchell, Jenna Rose Pack, Keely Rae Pack (4.0), Victoria Grace Pack, Kelsey Jo Peak, Rhett Weston Roberson, Regan Nicole Roberts, Megan Michelle Roper, Danielle Cheyenne Simpson, Paige Addison Smith (4.0), Ivy Mae Sweeden, Caleb James Taylor (4.0), Joseph Michal Vaughn, Meagan Lee Whittenburg;

AUGUSTA — Ellena Rae Tyree;

AUSTIN — Michelle Lee Benton (4.0), Lauren Faith Clinton, Mason G. Griffin, Cameron Jacob Layes, Abby Nell Sass, Curtis Dwayne Short, Eliza Renee Smith, Lauren E. Underwood (4.0);

BALD KNOB — Haylee Jordan Bakeev, Kynlee Grace Brimer (4.0);

BARLING — Destiny Rain Thomas (4.0);

BATESVILLE — Elizabeth Ann Marie Beck (4.0), Bailey Marie Dugger, Laney Grace Johnson (4.0), Kathryn Elizabeth Jones, Brianna Rose Lindsey, Carly Dale Mosier;

BAUXITE — Miranda Lynn Bentz (4.0), Hannah Marie Pate, Alexandria McKenzie Wyllia;

BEARDEN — Deon Kaprice Ollison II;

BEE BRANCH — Randy Gene Hooten (4.0), Mary Faye Payne, Jaden Curtiss Welch;

BEEBE — Logan Michael Archer, Tennyson Lorena Douglas (4.0), Tailor Marie Propes Kimbriel, Alec Chayton Matlock, Douglas M. McCartney, Emma Grace Perry, Summer Lain Strickland (4.0), Sarah Tate;

BELLA VISTA — Kai Elliot Beck, Jessica Anne Bumgardner, Eli Nicholas Crutchfield, Hollyn Faith Davis, Jacqueline Nichole Maberry (4.0), Colin Blake Pennington (4.0), Kyle Austin Rachel, Matthew Wade Roberson, Kerri Melissa Rollo (4.0), Jilian A. Sharpe (4.0), Emilee A. Shrable, Sarah Katherine Smith (4.0), Brice Alan Updike (4.0);

BELLEVILLE — Rafael Gomez (4.0), Haley Grace Lane (4.0), Destiny Dawn Lee, Kelsey Ruth Lytle (4.0), Kavon Javad Niknafs (4.0);

BENTON — Hailey Nicole Addison, Nathan Lee Brown (4.0), Karsyn W. Buchanan, Bailey Shea Buffington (4.0), Grace Marie Carpenter (4.0), Devon Russell DesCarpentrie (4.0), Andrew Thomas Garrett, Jessica Leigh Garrett (4.0), Kristin Dionne Hardy (4.0), Spencer Payton Hawley, Jace Dalton Jacobs, Kohl Douglas Kervin (4.0), Victoria Allison Morgan (4.0), Matthew Alan Moseley, Mackenzie Elise Murphy (4.0), Margaret Grace Murray, Khamian Lemar Riley, Allison Kenley Shelnut, Evan Michael Sims, Megan Dawn Sisco (4.0), Allee Danielle Southerland (4.0), Robert Jackson Sterling (4.0), Jaylen Isaiah Wells;

BENTONVILLE — Melody Shyann Beasley, Chandler Scott Brase (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Gotwalt, Kelsey Elizabeth Gray, Maxwell Thomas Green, Samuel Glen Grisham, Maggie Lynn Hemmert, Nathan Charles Johnson (4.0), Kate Austin Madewell, Julia Elizabeth Matteson, Michaela K. Owens (4.0), Abbi Elizabeth Poland (4.0), Andrew Nicholas Rafferty (4.0), Autumn Tymber Riley, Payton Nicole Wright (4.0), Tiffany Jinia Zink;

BERRYVILLE — Jessie Gabino Hernandez, Madisyn Rose Hudson, Aspen Nicole Smith, JoDee Rachell Smith (4.0);

BIGELOW — Jacob Shawn Lagrange, Jake K. Schichtl (4.0);

BIGGERS — Tiffany May Reinhold (4.0);

BLACK ROCK — John Taylor Washburn;

BLYTHEVILLE — KaSandra Brooke Childs (4.0), Caleb Matthew Gleason (4.0), Colton Houston Humble (4.0), Vivian Mychelle Young;

BOONEVILLE — Ashley Dawn Adair (4.0), Delanie Jane Benton (4.0), Joie Elizabeth Bogart (4.0), Tara LeeAnne Espinoza, Haley Hunter Dale Gray (4.0), Kane A. Gray, Madison Jade Jones, Gavin Cole Kent (4.0), Haley Michelle Roberts, Dalton Lee Tatum (4.0), Riley Rebecca Thompson (4.0), Ethan Bodie Wooldridge (4.0), Brooklyn Amelia Zarlingo (4.0);

BRANCH — Lauren Ashlee Earl (4.0), Erica Shae Parsons (4.0), Brooke Marie Rainwater (4.0), Ethan Austin Shaw (4.0);

BROCKWELL — Sydni McCullough Cooper (4.0);

BRYANT — Ian Thomas Brister, Luke Joseph Curtis, Thomas Tran Dang, Sarah Elizabeth Humphrey (4.0), Madison Kathryn Lyles (4.0), Jace D. Orr, Drew A. Suggs, Joseph Nam Tran, Kelly Christine Williams, Lindy Noel Wimberly (4.0);

CABOT — Joseph Scott Calvert, Kyle Jackson Chidester (4.0), Zoe Jane Covey, Grace Ramsay Davis (4.0), Trevor Steven Franjesevic, Bryce Jacob Gill, Autumn LeeAnn Graves (4.0), Sanders Alexander Hilburn (4.0), Shiloh Elizabeth Jiayi Jacob (4.0), Logan Robert Jones, Dason Daniel Lee, Lauren Grace Mashburn, Charles Eugene McCoy, Oriana Nickole Montoya (4.0), Rebecca Claire Morse (4.0), Sean Michael Perdue, Jimmy Glen Rhine Jr. (4.0), Savannah Elizabeth Snow, Harley Cheyenne Walden, Madyson N. Weidner, Riley Dawn Young (4.0);

CALICO ROCK — Jacob Lee Crawford, Bryson Chandler Hicks, Kyle Dillon Moody (4.0);

CAMDEN — Hunter Cole Reeve, Mia Elizabeth Thompson, Kaitlyn Nicole Wright;

CASA — Hunter Paige Rainey;

CECIL — Ethan Andrew Dorrough, Shelby Dawn Sutphin (4.0);

CEDARVILLE — Jessica Lynn Payton;

CENTER RIDGE — Alexis Renee Kissire (4.0), Logan Roger Kissire, Lillian Marie Meaders, Anna Elizabeth Miller, Amber Cheyenne Roberts, Kaeden Hunter Wright (4.0);

CENTERTON — Caleigh Shea Culpepper (4.0), Leighann Nichole Davis (4.0), Hayden Parker Eason, Katie Elizabeth Garrett, Sarah Grace Hessman (4.0);

CENTERVILLE — Lillian Alexcia Hood-Schroeder (4.0);

CENTRAL CITY — Krystal Marie Green (4.0);

CHARLESTON — Journi Nicole Goforth (4.0), Logan Andrew Hice, Jillian Grace Jenkins (4.0), Dillion Michael Pagach, Mary-Ashley Jade Qualls, Mackenzie Loren Colleen Revis (4.0), Jamison Slade Skeets, Fisher Ryan Wagner;

CHERRY VALLEY — Carson Jo Melton;

CHOCTAW — Kiaura Joy Balentine (4.0), Courtney Brianne Webb (4.0);

CLARKSVILLE — Cayden Lane Ashlock (4.0), Parker Ann Banning (4.0), Nataly Beltran, Casey LeRae Berry, Addilin Grace Brown (4.0), Lauren Kennady Buss (4.0), Jean Paul Caballero, Alexis Cathleen Calhoun (4.0), Leticia Cardozo-Fraga, Katelyn M. Carter (4.0), Clayton John Foster Case, Karlee Elaine Castleman (4.0), Jonathan James Chaney (4.0), Andrew Scott Chauffe (4.0), John Walter Collins, Terry Brandon Cooper Jr., Javier Coronado, Adrian Cortes, Lidia Lynn Cruz (4.0), Megan Brooke Curtis, Danile Alejandra Delgado Rodriguez (4.0), Vy Mai Do (4.0), Heather Renee Douglas, Laine Amara Epperson, Jessica LeAnn Fales, Israel Flores, Levi Franklin Ford, Zoie Alexis Harvey (4.0), Catherine Grace Hudson, Riley Paige Hyden (4.0), Clayton Ray Jensen, Jose Enrique Jimenez, Collin Lee Johnson (4.0), Hallie Wren Lamb, Billy Joe Lindsey (4.0), Siddalee T. Malone, Autumn Kay Miller, Kayla Lee Miller, Kourtney Rae Minton, Mark Braden Nelson (4.0), Peytan Danielle Nepivoda (4.0), Allyson Rae-Leigh Petterson, Jordan Paige Pledger (4.0), Emily Grace Qualls, Adam Paul Ray (4.0), Helen Guadalupe Reece (4.0), Jared M. Riordan, Susan Necole Sanders (4.0), Delaney Brooke Sexton, Jacob Colby Shook, Alex Brian Snow (4.0), Claire Elise Sosebee (4.0), Brittani Paige Swicegood (4.0), Chase Mitchell Tallon (4.0), Lorelai Elizabeth Thole, Gladis Linda Valtierra, Paige Alane Vaughn (4.0), Luke Ryan Venson, Daniel Villarreal (4.0), Jaid M’Ree Villines, Faith Elizabeth Walker (4.0), Sydney Dawn Whitkanack, Mackenzie Belle Whorton (4.0), Dalton Harley Wisdom, Jonathan Peter Wollenberg, Zachary Allen Zolliecoffer (4.0);

CLINTON — Clint Michael Bagley (4.0), Summer Rayne Bradley, Arianna Nicole Florez, Keaton Zane Gresham, Cody Jack Hall (4.0), Morgan Nichole Smith, Erica Jean Ward;

COAL HILL — Chelsea Dee Jean Brasel (4.0), Joseph Martin Styles, Heaven Lee Weathers;

COMBS — Cody Jeremiah Blue McKenney;

COMPTON — Mellia Ann Johnson (4.0);

CONWAY — Austin Curtis Alexander (4.0), Spencer Layton Barnett (4.0), Kinsey Kathleen Boone (4.0), Kiara Carmelita Bradford (4.0), Savannah Haley Briscoe, Kyja J’Mir Chatman, Abby Nicole Clay (4.0), John Lucas Foster (4.0), Marissa Dashea Hammons, Mark Alexander Harmon, Rayven BreOnna Hervey (4.0), John Reagan Hiland, Trey Ralston Kelley, Payton Leann Leach (4.0), Trinity Jean Lael Leonard, Rose Marie McKay (4.0), Jackson Louis McKissack (4.0), Alexandra Marie Owens, Parker Alexander Padgett, Dillon Wayne Pearson, Brittany Perry (4.0), Dalton Ross Ripley (4.0), Amaan A.J. Scott, Deon Christopher Simmons, Keon Allen Simmons, Dewayne Smith;

CROSSETT — Aaron Thanh Ngo;

DAMASCUS — Alicia M. Glinski;

DANVILLE — Adam Andrew Dawson Bissell, Ana Lucia Camacho Navarro (4.0), Alivia DeAnn Fisher, Meghan Jewel Gillespie (4.0), Camryn Elizabeth Gulledge, Jacqueline Gutierrez Flores, Nancy Martinez, Monica Andrea Mitchell, Yanet Navarrete, Lisa Renteria, Quinlin Dean Reynolds (4.0), Victor J. Ruiz Jr., Jessica Santos-Sanchez (4.0), Ethan Scott Shewmake, Gabriel Allen Stanley, Madison Lynn Stanley (4.0), Lissette Ventura (4.0), Jarett Lee Wilkins (4.0);

DARDANELLE — Abigail Marie Adams (4.0), Laura Andrade, Rafael Andrade, Abbigail Paige Apple, Allison Suzanne Applegate (4.0), Flavio Erwin Arellano, Madison Maekenzie Berry (4.0), Diana Blanford (4.0), Emily Beatriz Bolanos, John Wayne Brown (4.0), Kamryn Elizabeth Bull (4.0), Brandon Layne Bunton, Christopher Esau Caballero, Juliana Campos-Paz (4.0), Zachariaha Travis Cooper-Stubbs (4.0), Ethan Dakota Daughtrey (4.0), Jazmin L. Davidson, Fatima Fregoso, Rosa Maria Gutierrez, Talley Lynette Hardman (4.0), Savannah Kristine Harris, Chase Michael Hickey, Madison Leigh Higginbotham (4.0), BaLee Grace Hollis, Sarah Brooke Hooten (4.0), Evan Noah Hughes, Tiffany Lynn Jones, Ryan Joseph Knight (4.0), Elizabeth Erin Lane (4.0), William Bradley Linton, Noah David Lloyd (4.0), Danielle Marie Lorenz, Lucas Everett Mainhart, Felipe Ambriz Martinez Jr., Austin Anthony McHaffie-Sharp (4.0), Emma Christine Merritt (4.0), Jayci McKenna Metcalf (4.0), Hailey Autumn Minnie (4.0), Leidy Diana Navarrete, Nancy Navarrete, Haley Alexis Northrop, Kyla Renee Oppel (4.0), Daisy RayAnn Parker, Kathryn Ann Parsons, Haven Madison Powell, Katelyn Marie Rager (4.0), Azucena Anai Ramirez (4.0), Yuritsi Guadalupe Ramirez, Fabiola Ramirez-Vazquez, Luke Charles Ray (4.0), Enrique Rodriguez, Stefani Rodriguez-Martinez (4.0), Yeymi Lisabeth Rosales (4.0), Charleen Destiny Sawin, Kaleigh Diane Sinclair, Kyndal Lyn Smith (4.0), Ben Alan Stewart (4.0), Zoe Elizabeth Stokes, Elvis Tapia, Zariya Samone Williams (4.0), Bradford Michael Wills;

DE QUEEN — Reisa Lynnell Bakenhus, Logan Ray Henry, Shanna Allyssa Johnson (4.0), Alejandro Lerma, Amber LeeAnn Morris, Rosena Ruth Tinajero;

DeWITT — Zontray Jerome Kendall, Rebekah Jade Wright (4.0);

DEER — Bailey Alexis Gilmore (4.0), Dawson James Hicks;

DELAWARE — Nathaniel Lee Belcher, Hayden G. Collins (4.0), Trace Alan Gentry, Anong Lunsford (4.0), Jacob David Partridge, Brayson Lane Standridge (4.0), Kaitlyn Elizabeth Valdes (4.0);

DIERKS — Garrett Vallee, Victoria Leigh Vallee;

DOVER — Hailee Marie Austin, Dayem Veronica Barrera Garcia (4.0), Talia Marie Beavers (4.0), Michael Gene Blaylock, Leland Cole Bosley, Gracie Ann Bowden (4.0), Johannah Mason Branch (4.0), Brody Hayes Brannon (4.0), Shannon Nicole Brown, Lauren Ashley Coonrod (4.0), Trey Ayden Curtis (4.0), William Garrison Dale (4.0), ClaireAnna Marie Harmon (4.0), Gracie Mae Hartzell (4.0), Rianna Lea Hatcher, Jennifer Noel Hedgecock, Katie Lynn Heflin (4.0), Latina Redell Henstley, Cassity Anne Hogins (4.0), Michael Alan Holmes, Luke Allen Howard, Ethan Seth Jacobs (4.0), Aaron Thomas Jones (4.0), Brooke Michele Kuras (4.0), Shannon Elizabeth Lasey, Anna Catherine Lowder, Easton Andrew May, Jennifer Nicole McElroy, Carter Michael Moore, Michelle Nicole Morris, June Marie Musgrove (4.0), Ruth Anne Abigail Musgrove (4.0), Harrison Andrew Oxendine, Kurt Allen Penka, Krysten Briann Perez, Brooklyn Nicole Pfeifer (4.0), Shelby Renea Sharp, Rebecca Marie Starling, Austin Bryce Turner (4.0), Coleson Bailey Vanderboom (4.0), Micah Zane Vess, Greyson Thomas Warhurst, William Michael Weatherford (4.0), Briley Grace Wetzel, Rylie Noelle Wheeler (4.0);

DUMAS — Lynnsey Brooke Moreland;

DYESS — Francisco Eduardo Valenzuela (4.0);

EL PASO — Kathryn Elizabeth Hamilton;

ELIZABETH — Kenzie Ann Hart (4.0);

ELKINS — Jace Hayden Shirley;

ENGLAND — Spencer Louis Apel;

EUREKA SPRINGS — Cherysh Bliss Corning;

EVERTON — Dalton Robert Audeoud, Ambrosia Harmony Carey (4.0);

FARMINGTON — Noah Mikel Disheroon (4.0), Meghan Alyssa Finn (4.0), Maecy Brook Garner (4.0), Emily Grace Johnson (4.0), Johnan Wayne Mitchell, Brandon Joseph Monroe, Lark Erin Sybrant (4.0);

FAYETTEVILLE — Blake Isaac Andrews, Meredith JoAnn Boogaart (4.0), Morganne Elizabeth Browning (4.0), Elijah Langford Clanton (4.0), Jackson Caleb Foshe (4.0), Titus Kristopher Foster, Brooklyn Paige Haney (4.0), Bethany Nicole Hannan (4.0), Caitlyn Sha Hobbs, Nicholas Allen Holt (4.0), Dallas Tucker (4.0);

FLIPPIN — Cameron Deion Curtis, Wyatt Hudson Nix;

FLORAL — Jessica Nicole Swaim (4.0);

FOREMAN — Olivia Paige Lansdell;

FORT SMITH — Breana Kristine Acosta, Joshua Vanhnavong Akasyvonh, Easton Eugene Barrett, Alexa V. Chapin, Abby Julian Cutsinger, Kiaja Danae Davis, Emilee Grace Dewett (4.0), Chance Alexander Eoff, Connor Lee Evans (4.0), Aja Keon Ford (4.0), Jacob Austin Geels, Haven Elizabeth Haneline, Arianna Krystal Hernandez-Donato (4.0), Seth M. Hewett (4.0), Shianne Nicole Honeycutt, Tuesday D. Howard (4.0), Mami Inthirathvongsy (4.0), Simon Walker Jones, Florian Nokomis Kinslow Fleming (4.0), Mark Anthony Kuykendall, An Thien Le (4.0), Lauren Elizabeth LeRoy, Lindsey Nicole LeRoy, Jesse Martinez (4.0), Scott Andrew Nevenhoven (4.0), Corey Ray Schmidt, Kyle Jacob Sentell (4.0), Zachary Keith Stephens (4.0), Kyler Chance Swaim, Jackson Bartlett Utz (4.0), Sophie Elizabeth Vargas (4.0), Jacob Tyler Webb (4.0), Vincent Hugh Webb, Felicity Kathryn West (4.0), Samerae Lachelle Wilkes, Anna Catherine Williams (4.0), Carl Steven Wood (4.0), Arianna Kae Woodard, Hannah Kay Wyatt;

FRANKLIN — Callie Christine Cole (4.0);

GAMALIEL — Andrew Corey Egan (4.0);

GARFIELD — Megan Joy Crawford (4.0), Maybre Marie See (4.0), Leala Anne Sorrell (4.0);

GASSVILLE — Courtney Jade Benedict, Robert Lee Bennett (4.0), Claire Christal Manns (4.0);

GENTRY — Jonathan Roy Brinkley, Avani Lali Edwards (4.0), Aaron Clay Goff, Kinley Ryann Hays, Jacob Alan Skaggs, Allee Ragan Sweeten, Nicholas Touger Vang;

GLENWOOD — Nathan Thomas Oosterhous, Deric Michael Putz, Catlin Destiny Ramey (4.0), Emilio Eduardo Soto;

GRAPEVINE — Brooke Havin Ashley;

GRAVETTE — Dawson Alex Rountree, Saber Lakota Treat (4.0);

GREEN FOREST — Emily Alexis Bolen (4.0), Samuel Taid Holtkamp, Angelina Nicole Hudson, Emily Shea Lindstrom (4.0), Kahlan Elizabeth Lindstrom, Karina Maravillas, Vanessa Fernandez Perez, Abby Lynn Smith;

GREENBRIER — Tara Autumn Clark (4.0), Cadyn Alexis Cook, Madison Faith Dickey, Addison Paige Duncan, Isaac Dantaniel L. Duran, Kobe Haggen Fitts, Haley Lynn Frakes (4.0), Jailen Paige Griffin, Jessica Noriko Ann Lavin, Aurie Elizabeth Limperis (4.0), Crystal Nicole McEntire, Maxwell Edward Rice, Payton Neil Riddle, Hannah Marie Smith, Logan Marcus Tilley, Dalton James Vinacco, Kacey LeeAnn Williams (4.0);

GREENLAND — Caleb Ray Weber;

GREENWOOD — Daniel Mark Ahne, Braxton Alan Carter, Kaila Shay Cartwright, Addison Ann Devane, Patrick James Freeman, Dacie Rebekah Gamble (4.0), Cadence Alea Graves, Abbey Nicole Ivey (4.0), Jayden Rilley Jasna, Gannon Dean Keddie (4.0), Trey Marlin Keddie, Christopher Tyler Kennon, Rebecca Lynn Morrison (4.0), Aubree Rochelle Russell (4.0), Sarah Nicole Snodgrass (4.0), Brevan Lane Stiefel, Sommer Dawn White (4.0), Haylee Marie Williams (4.0), Carter Brooks Woodhull, Roberto Esai Zesati;

GURDON — Armando Christopher Harper, LaTonya Evette McGill, Joshua Lane Moore, Edward Dillon Reece (4.0), Austin Cooper White;

HACKETT — Dalton Phillip Erwin (4.0), Madeline Brooke Holt (4.0), Kiersten Mercedes Long, Brienna Logan McBride, Emily Nicole Slavens (4.0), Hope Elizabeth Thomas;

HAGARVILLE — Baylee Rae Harmon, Katlin Briann Harmon;

HAMBURG — Dulce Yareli Hernandez;

HARDY — Kyle W. Couch;

HARRISON — Madison Kayla Breedlove (4.0), Ethan Ryan Edwards (4.0), Savannah Nikole Ellis (4.0), Samantha Lynn Fancler (4.0), Micah Tobiah Fenton, Ethan Shane Flud, Alexander Warren Gillies, Alex Madelyn Hill, Clatie Rachelle Ivaska (4.0), Benjamin Scott Johnson (4.0), James Hayden Judy, Zidan Marie Kehr, Loretta Lynn Knieff, Dalton McCall Landrum, Brooke Ashlynn-Lea Lorimer (4.0), Caitlyn Victoria-Raye Mata, Paige Lindee McCutcheon (4.0), Ashtyn Barcleigh Mealer, Emily Caroline Nance (4.0), Alexander Charles Nichols, Shelby Ryan Oswalt, Tyler Reed Phillips, Hannah Elaine Ply, Kacie Beth Ramsey (4.0), Mason Joel Ray, Elijah Q. Royce (4.0), Morganne Leigh Savage (4.0), Jeffrey Allen Smith (4.0), Tara Elizabeth Smith, Kara Elaine Spurlin, John Houston Thomas (4.0), Lakyn Brooke Thomas (4.0), Hunter M. Thompson (4.0), Brian James Tolhurst, Brianna Faith Villines (4.0), Adriann Jade Watson (4.0), Corey M. White (4.0), Danya Raylynn Woodruff-Rogers;

HARTFORD — Sara Elizabeth Jackson (4.0), Leighton G. Johnson, Chee Mitch Moua (4.0), Nathaniel Wayne Sterling (4.0);

HARTMAN — Cindy Michelle Collet (4.0), Amber Dawn Criss (4.0), Hannah Mildred DeVoe, Madison Nicole Mayes (4.0), Jayden Nicole White (4.0);

HASTY — Abigail Sarah Breer (4.0);

HATTIEVILLE — Kaitlyn Paige Bryant, Anja Marie Hoelzeman, Timothy Franklin Ingram, Andrew Carter Poole, Rylee Ann Raper (4.0), Tracey Ann White;

HAVANA — Arlin Jo-Dale Lewis, Ethan Paul Ridenour, Johnathon Dewayne Ross (4.0);

HEBER SPRINGS — Cameron Paul Brock, Jesus Diego Rubio (4.0), Julio Cesar Rubio, Mary K. Shearer, Luke Andrew Wilson (4.0), Stephen Wade Wilson;

HECTOR — Geanie Marie Barfield (4.0), Courtney Nicole Barnett, Jeremy Michael Burch, Matthew Aaron Dodson (4.0), Emily Aspen Fisher, Ryan Nicole Fraley (4.0), Shelby Leanne Hendrix (4.0), McKenzie Clarke Hood, Heather Michelle Proctor, Tanessa Marie Pruitt (4.0), Treys Paul Smedley (4.0), Jacob Lynn Snider (4.0), Mackenzie Faye Watkins (4.0), Madison Violet Whybark, Hannah Elizabeth Wilkinson (4.0);

HENSLEY — Mackenzie Diane Avant, Samuel Colter Donnelly (4.0), Isaac James Ford, Anna Grace Turner;

HERMITAGE — Genesis Victoria Garay;

HIGGINSON — Jordan Makenzie Dunegan (4.0);

HINDSVILLE — Zachary James Embry (4.0), Shelbie Rae Melson;

HOPE — Sarah Elizabeth Almand (4.0), Graycee Dawn Barham, Anna Violet Blue (4.0), Claire Annaleace Chambless (4.0), Kara Lynn Connell (4.0), Johnathan Parker Freeman;

HOT SPRINGS — Ryan Johnnie Avila, Tyler Wayne Beckwith (4.0), Heather Jean Blackman, Nadia LaRae Burnham, Tess Marleta Butler, William H. Carpenter, Francesca Patrice Deal, Madison Nicole Dixon (4.0), Connor Anders French, Alex Rene Garcia (4.0), Sofia Citlali Guerrero, Colton Micah Guill, Tyler Matthew Hagen (4.0), David James Hicks, Morgan Anna Hitt, Jordan Tyler Johnson, Melissa Kennedy (4.0), Robert Carter Manatt (4.0), Mallory Alexandria Mitchell, Jaci Marie Palmer (4.0), Emily Grace Sheets, Virginia Grace Slick, Asia Elise Smoke (4.0), Dylan Skyler Spencer, Jacob Mitchell Spradlin, Andrew John Tucker, Hudson Joseph Wade, Daniel John Welch;

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — Lynley A. Dean, Canyon Seth Geisleman, Brooke Elaine Wyatt (4.0);

HOUSTON — Makenzie Shea Brazil (4.0), Avery Steven Mahan, Toni Annette Taylor;

HOXIE — Chloe BreAnne Stroud (4.0);

HUNTINGTON — Autumn Elizabeth Brazeal, Alyssa Taylor Davidson (4.0), Savannah Nicole Faux (4.0), Mollie Elizabeth Wisner (4.0);

HUNTSVILLE — Joshua Lynn Birchfield (4.0), Rebekah Summer Clark (4.0), Makenna LaRae Crow (4.0), Barbara Taylor Crumley, Rachel Marie Fantinel (4.0), Brady Lee Grider, Avery Wayne Harrah (4.0), Ransom ONeil Herring, Lexie Jean Houston, Isaiah Austin Kitts (4.0), Whitney Ellen McQuiston, Shayla Lavette Sisco (4.0), Trinity Alyssa Templeton (4.0), Laken Shelbie Whorton (4.0), Ally Lynn Wood (4.0);

JACKSONVILLE — Kaija Janae Blackman, Johannah L. Camp, Simon Horizon Chaisouang (4.0), Don-Omar Orden Cuebas (4.0), Natalie Lizbeth Garcia, Sean Thatcher Hunting (4.0), Julia LeeAnne Johnson, Jenna Nicole Shellito (4.0);

JERUSALEM — Krystal Nicole Henning (4.0);

JESSIEVILLE — Charles R. Davis (4.0), Abigail Rose Graves, Calvin Wyatt Ramsey;

JONESBORO — Mary Elizabeth Bailey (4.0), Sara Elizabeth Belk, Maegan Janess Cloud (4.0), Haylee McKenna Davis, Ramiro Jose Gurdian, Parker Ethan Odom, Tyler Austin Peaster;

JUDSONIA — Briley Elizabeth Evans (4.0), Nicholas Alexander Garrett (4.0), Janna Grace Smith;

KINGSTON — Breanna Marie Emitt (4.0), Jesse Newton Roy Root (4.0);

KNOXVILLE — Jeffery Andrew Callahan (4.0), Melanie Lupita Navarro, Nayelli Jasmine Zavala, Teresa Melanie Zavala;

LAMAR — Elizabeth Marie Aquilar (4.0), Abbigail LeighAnn Day, Malachi Allen Day, Linda Michelle Flores, Elijah Scott Green, Nayelli Jasmine Guillen-Rojas, Tyler Ernest Hern (4.0), Mathew Easley Higby, Alexis May Holiman (4.0), Monica Renae Humphrey, Brady Austin James (4.0), Abbe Michelle Key (4.0), Corey Dale May (4.0), Erinne Brielle Mize, Graeme Alden Phillpotts, Cortney Amber Tuley (4.0);

LAVACA — Mason Perry Burlison (4.0), Leilaunee Renee Cooper (4.0), David Lee Crabtree (4.0), Neiah Zantua Denney, Jimmy Dean Hall, Mitchell Ray Hendren (4.0), Matthew Boaz Melton, Lynnlee Suzanne Mitchell, Dylan Timothy Owen (4.0);

LEAD HILL — Brianne Chaney Burleson (4.0);

LESLIE — Amethyst Elaine Lewis, Makenzie Elizabeth Simmons, Oakley Lynn Smith (4.0), Anna R. Treat, Chelsey Mae Watts;

LINCOLN — Karyssa Sue Butler (4.0), Rachel Lynn Duplanti, Averi Claire Massey, Brendon Kade Mitchell (4.0), Cody Michael Webb (4.0);

LITTLE ROCK — Calvin Montgomery Allen Jr., Derek Allen Bacic, Madelyn Kate Belin (4.0), Ashleigh Mae Burrow, Moses Alan Chen, Caleb Isaac Coletti (4.0), Danielle Nicole Crenshaw (4.0), Lydia Whitney Davis (4.0), Nicholas Scott Doerhoff (4.0), Karrington Anyee Edwards, Jackson Bennett Gay, Christopher Chance Gregurek (4.0), Aidan Jeffrey Grimes, Sarah Elizabeth Hammons (4.0), Riyan Hudda, Gabriel Rice Hurlburt, Robert Thomas Johnson, John Thomas Linn (4.0), Alexis Renata Luster (4.0), Lauren Brooke Marendt, Elonna Sophia McPeters, Katilyn NaTrice Patterson, LaBrian Tommy Phillips Jr. (4.0), Leah McKinley Profit (4.0), Brecklyn Kelly Scheideman, Sarah E. Stuckey, Lashon Oriana Wright;

LONDON — Savannah Lea Anderson, Kyia Elise Carter, Felicia Necole Fugitt, Emily Katherine Hayes (4.0), Faith Michelle Johnson (4.0), Ethan Riley Mitchell, Justin David Schumacher, Jack Mason Snider (4.0), Sara Rhiannon Tumbleson (4.0), Ashlyn Elizabeth Ward, Sophie Elizabeth Ward, Whitney Rachelle Whitney, Katelyn Alexandra Williams, Shea Elizabeth Wilson (4.0);

LONOKE — Sydney Nicole Hallum, Emily Anne Hunthrop, Mackenzie Brooke Simpson, Jacob Alan Sullivan;

LONSDALE — Austin Nicholas Garner;

LOWELL — Sydney Marie Bross, Lora Beth Brown, Audrey Joy Clark, Ruth Ann Marie Clements (4.0), Kayden Bailey Schein;

MABELVALE — Kyla Jordan Baker (4.0), Miles W. Burgess, Mia Faith Ginn (4.0), Kristen Blair Lawhon, Nathan A. McKinnie (4.0), William Louis McNabb, Braden William Edwin Pierce (4.0), Wyatt Rayder Sillavan (4.0), Kassidy Leann Upchurch (4.0);

MAGAZINE — Audra K. Bridges, Tristan Travis Britain, Stormy Anne Hampton (4.0), Reagan Brooke Pickartz (4.0), Sydnie Grace Pickartz (4.0), Rebekah Avigail Spain;

MAGNOLIA — Steven Michael Liberty;

MALVERN — Kaje Christopher Bengston, Nathan Andrew Cowling, Holly Marie Crutchfield (4.0), Kadance Olivia Lane (4.0), Laura Ruth Paul (4.0), Leslie Delia Paul, Summer Jade Paul, Krysta Leighann Ray;

MANSFIELD — Cheyenne Lyn Massey (4.0), Tyler Alan Schmidt (4.0);

MARBLE FALLS — Rylee Raeann Haight (4.0);

MARSHALL — Delaney Brooke Horton (4.0), Lisa N. McClung (4.0), Isaac Glynn Ragland, Hannah Nicole Smith (4.0);

MAUMELLE — Adam Russell Chasteen (4.0), Malachi David Giddens (4.0), Brock Garrett Jacobs, Laurence Benjamin Jacobs, Josie Renee Roberson, Caitlyn Elizabeth Watson (4.0);

MAYFLOWER — Hadley L. Brown, Zachary Miles Hickman, Fayth Marilyn Jones (4.0);

McCRORY — Mary Fran Brogdon, Andrew Lee Hilsdon;

McGEHEE — Lloyd David Baker, Burl Copeland;

McRAE — Alexander James Holland (4.0);

MELBOURNE — James Ty William Cooper, Madison S. Cooper;

MENA — Trey Matthew Brown (4.0), Marissa Renee Grafton, Olivia Brooke Lockhart (4.0), Caroline Darby Morgan (4.0), Zinianna Molly Paniagua-Kelsay;

MONTICELLO — Lucas Anthony Babst (4.0), Sofia Kay Fair, Anna-Marie Pesaresi, Quinn Joseph Reynolds;

MORRILTON — Skylar Allison Cooper, Stephen Lee Cooper, Dayton Andrew Drilling, John David Engebrecht, Luke Christopher Hartman (4.0), Dakota Monfette, Madison Grace Mourot, Alyssa Leanne Mullins (4.0), Rane Carolyn Murders, Katherine Ann Price (4.0), Garnett Wade Russell, Allison Nicole Shepherd, Ryley Jade Welcher;

MOUNT IDA — Marcus Tony Gasca, Katelyn Nicole Gilbert (4.0), Jolie Elaine Haar, Amelia Ruth Still, Harold Jacob Stover;

MOUNT JUDEA — Justin James Cook (4.0), Kara Dawn Flud (4.0), Alexander Carl McCutcheon;

MOUNT VERNON — Cameron Levi Swaim (4.0);

MOUNTAIN HOME — Molly Jo Barnett, Cameron Taylor Boyett, Tristan Lake Caja (4.0), Rachel Elizabeth Crowley (4.0), Hannah Marie Goodwin (4.0), Daxton Reece Hickman (4.0), Peyton Tyler Hughes (4.0), Alex Fryer Jennings (4.0), Anna Catherine Kraft, Owen Travis Kraft, Douglas Alexander Messick, Nicole Leigh Perkins, Wyatt Cavin Petty (4.0), Hannah Gail Pfeifer (4.0), Beau Hunter Preis (4.0), Michael William Schraeder, Tyler Daniel Smith (4.0), Noah Bailey Strout, David Matthew Wehmeyer (4.0), Jesse Trevor Willer, Shelby Ann Williams;

MOUNTAIN PINE — Lyndsey J-Lynn Blees (4.0);

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Lorenda Dawn Bemies, Adam Chase Hallman, Jordan Avery Looney (4.0), Kaley Layne Shipman (4.0), Drake Aron Traylor, Miriam Yoder (4.0);

MOUNTAINBURG — Stevie Brooke Cluck, Emily Kristen France, Madison Faith Holloway (4.0), Jacob Lucas Johnson, Colton Wayne Morris (4.0), Nathan Paul Whittenburg (4.0);

MULBERRY — Breanna Lee Peevy, Kelsey Don Shepherd (4.0);

NASHVILLE — Shayla Nichelle Miller (4.0), Isabella Grace Smith;

NEW BLAINE — Alisha M. Flores (4.0), Allyssa Rose Jones (4.0), Kayla Marie Siebenmorgen (4.0);

NEW EDINBURG — Mallory Lyn Metcalf;

NEWHOPE — Tyra Sloan Fox;

NEWPORT — Emily Grace Tennyson (4.0);

NORMAN — George Andrew Cureton;

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Michael Arrieta, Courtney Michelle Crowe, David Clay Dillon, Teresa Jane Eilers-Dollar, Alyssa Raynea Gray, Anna Caroline Gray (4.0), Meridith Claire Jordan, Trinity Renee Lisk, Geronimo Lonzo McKee, Anthony Lynn Montgomery (4.0), Neveah Danielle Montoya (4.0), Joshua Michael Phifer, Abigail Marie Reece (4.0), Ahmad Khaatim Salaam, Simon Joseph Stoltz, Erin Paige Tacker;

OLA — Liliana Noemi Galvan, Heylie Michelle Gray (4.0), Rebecca Ellen McIntyre (4.0), Mayenssi Vanessa Montiel (4.0), Zoe Madison Slaughter;

OMAHA — Taryn Ainsley Kimberlin;

ONIA — Amber Dawn Smith (4.0);

OPPELO — Annagrace Katherine Ferrell, Kimberly Michelle Rappold (4.0);

OZARK — Alyssa Desirea Aday, Liberty Jean Cooley, Holly Elizabeth Culver (4.0), Douglas Millard Davis, Elizabeth Katelyn Durning, Harper Stone Faulkenberry (4.0), Bethany Leanne Frazier (4.0), Joseph Thomas Gober (4.0), Graysen Marie Gowing, Randy R. Gunter, Caroline Bren Haberer (4.0), Raelynn Marie Hall (4.0), Hannah Renae Halmes (4.0), Amanda Leigh Hammers (4.0), Logan Riley Harden, Shayla Elizabeth Hofmann (4.0), Alina Chantelle House, Madyson Elaine Hudspeth, Kimberlyn Janae Jones (4.0), Abigail Jean Mccormick, Sierra Autumn Millsap, Lauren Alevia Nagel (4.0), Courtney Madison O’Brien (4.0), Peyton Brian Orrick (4.0), Timothy Ray Pippin (4.0), Mary-Grace Catherine Ree, Kelsie Jade Richard (4.0), Addyson Lynne Schwartz, Morgan Marie Shaffer, Bethany Marie Smith, Christopher Elijah Smith, Robert Jeremiah Wilson (4.0);

OZONE — Hannah Lee Ann Cherb (4.0), Jordan Elizabeth Nichols (4.0);

PARAGOULD — Sherry Nicole Jones, Olivia Kathryn Rowe (4.0), Anna Rose Staton (4.0);

PARIS — Angela Lynn Brown-East (4.0), Luke Henry Hertlein, Harley Laban Hines (4.0), Joni Elizabeth Inman, Mattie Jane Jarrard, Morgan Denise Johnson (4.0), Corey Allen Naegle, Luis Adrian Ocampo, Brooklyn Shawn Watson, Sarah Joy Whitman;

PEA RIDGE — Kaitlyn Mychelle Box, Chase Michael Duncan, Reese A. Greene (4.0), Stephanie Kay Harris, Anika Marie Holliday (4.0), Hayley Renee West, Daniel Alan Wood, Denver Travis Yates;

PEARCY — Madison Nicole Siess;

PELSOR — Bailey G. Reynolds (4.0), Shaneleigh Skylar Turner (4.0);

PERRYVILLE — Ariel Miquela Austill, Sydney Claire Jones (4.0), Kyle Bradley McMillan (4.0);

PETTIGREW — Clara Nell Kitchen (4.0);

PIGGOTT — Charidy Ann Featherston, Allison Danielle Kilbreath, Madison Mae VanderKooi (4.0);

PINE BLUFF — Ashton Rivers Copeland (4.0), Shelby Elizabeth Hardke (4.0), Robert Austin Smith (4.0);

PLAINVIEW — Cody Lane Davenport, Kinsey Leona Noakes, Jacob Hunter Powell (4.0);

PLEASANT GROVE — Ashley Hope Morrison;

PLEASANT PLAINS — Hallie Mae Suzanne Allen;

PLUMERVILLE — Christian Drake Briggler, Ethan Cole Briggler (4.0), Nicholas Andrew Howell (4.0), Emma Constance Tiner;

POCAHONTAS — Madalyn Elizabeth Hogan, Hannah Le Ann Shepherd (4.0);

POTTSVILLE — Emily Faith Ames, Devin Trey Bennett, Bayley Erin Brown (4.0), Chase Hayden Bruhn, Zachary A. Byrum, Aspen Nicole Campbell, Skylar Don Campbell (4.0), Nayely Leticia Cerna, Donald Owen Chenowith, Cannon Logan Cobb (4.0), Harley Shayne Emery (4.0), Shea Bethany Franklin, Tia Avery Franklin (4.0), Wesley Charles Hallum, Gabriel Tanner Hampton (4.0), Sophia Valentine Hampton (4.0), Abby Marie James (4.0), Olivia Denean Johnson, Elizabeth Deann Kirkendall, Jessica Lou McNutt (4.0), Lina Ann Rein, Allie Elizabeth Shewmake (4.0), Nicholas Alexander Stevens (4.0), William Kaleb Tramel (4.0);

PRAIRIE GROVE — Parker Heath Dawdy, Kaylee Grace Elder (4.0), Beau Maxwell Foster (4.0), Megan Danielle Haley, Virginia Joan Riggles, Elly L. Stone, Sarah James Stone (4.0), Abbi Wilma Wilhite;

PRATTSVILLE — Bay Garrett Fleming;

PROCTOR — Annabelle Lu Pulliam;

QUITMAN — Larra Jo Goff (4.0), Lily Colleen Marek, Joshua David Martin (4.0), Summer Michelle Peters (4.0), Terrance Chase Reynolds, Lucy Belle Welch (4.0);

RATCLIFF — Kailee Jane West;

RISON — Nathan Lee Hendrix (4.0), Allison Elizabeth King, Caleb Lee Sipes;

ROCKPORT — Elli Nicole White;

ROGERS — Kailee Lorene Barrett, Cognac Rice Bryant, Hadassah L. Collins, Andrew Michael Fakult (4.0), Bailey Anne Gunter, Colby Jay Higginbottom, Catherine Marrie Hooten, Caroline Marie Jones, RitaClaire Julia Jones, Marissa Ann Kraps (4.0), Theodore Ehrhart Larson, Kaitlynn Kay Zoua Vue (4.0), Kaytlyn Riley Wise (4.0);

ROLAND — Noelia Danette Romero-Lopez;

ROSE BUD — Parker Lee Benton, Savannah Paige Lacy, Kannon Fletcher Tate (4.0);

ROYAL — Garrett Kirkland Qualls (4.0);

RUSSELLVILLE — Preston William Abbott (4.0), Hannah Leigh Agness (4.0), Emily Kay Alford (4.0), Kevin Almazan, Raghad Naji N Almotairy (4.0), Spencer Mark Anderson (4.0), Nihal Anwar, Gilbert C. Arizaga, Janeth Anay Arreguin (4.0), Erin Claire Aulgur, Lexie Taylor Austin (4.0), Erika Avalos-Reyes, Allyson Mackenzie Babb (4.0), Tawni Grace Bacorn (4.0), Daniela Baez Friedrich (4.0), Samantha Bahena, Kristin Darlene Baker (4.0), Sydni Anne Baker, Zoey Layne Baldwin, London Elizabeth Barnes (4.0), Olivia Leighton Barnes (4.0), Katie Elizabeth Barnett, Brenlee E. Barton, Brooklyn Leann Barton, Jenna Mae Beavers (4.0), Macy Grace Berry (4.0), Caden Michael Bewley, Ryan Alexander Bills, Quinn Allen Bishop, Diana Karen Bolanos Gomez (4.0), Brayan Enrrique Bonilla Chavez, Emily Marie Bowen (4.0), Alexandria Jean-Marie Bradley (4.0), Hope Elizabeth Brians (4.0), Caroline Grace Bucher (4.0), Tanner Chase Bufford, Braden Douglas Burnett, Budkhand Byambajav, Michelle Louise Byrd (4.0), Glenda Michele Caballero, Darryn Cain, Samuel Thomas Cannon (4.0), Nicholas Andrew Merritt Carter (4.0), Kristin Lynn Cawyer (4.0), Madison Nicole Charles (4.0), Ashley Michelle Chavez (4.0), Ethan Joshua Christiansen (4.0), Anabelle Beatrice Clark, Tiffany Rose Clem (4.0), Brooklyn Dee Clements, Sarah Elizabeth Cloud, Hannah Celesta Cochran (4.0), Mason Parker Condley (4.0), Clifford Daniel Cooley, Abbie Isabella Cormier, Stacey Eve Crites (4.0), Sarah Kathryn Crouch (4.0), Aastha Babasaheb Dargude (4.0), Bryant Christopher Davis, Shilpa Dev, Brooke Emily DeVore, Chloe Mae Dilbeck, Maria Ines Dow (4.0), Ryan Leonard Dow (4.0), Ian Robert Duggan, Carly Olivia Dunlap (4.0), Darby Grace Dunn, Max Allen Dunn, Maggie Ruth DuVall, McKenzie Grace DuVall (4.0), Faith Lynnae Ebling, Gail Elizabeth Eller (4.0), Chloe Elizabeth Ellis, Jayden Aleksis Ergle, Akiharu Esashi, Wilson A. Escobar, Jersie Nicole Few, Brooklin Grace Fields, Leon Joel Fields (4.0), Chloe Renee Finken, Michael Galen Fisher, Alexandra Flores-Lemus (4.0), Joseph Neal Freeman, Kaylee Ann Freeman (4.0), Alysha Marie Frost (4.0), Justin Alejandro Fuentes (4.0), Caleb James Fulsom (4.0), Batchimeg Ganbaatar, Teresa Marie Garrett, Ashley Guadalupe Gonzalez, Cale Marxon Gousha, William Adam Granberry (4.0), Blake Matthew Gray (4.0), Brianna Rae Gray, Melanie Griffiths (4.0), Meagan Grace Ham (4.0), Camille R. Hamilton, Erica Rachel Hampton (4.0), Hunter Elyzabeth Hare (4.0), Joshua Samuel Harris (4.0), Jayli Lauren-Charlene Harrison (4.0), Jennifer Rose Hauk (4.0), Korey Brooke Heath, Wesley Marshall Heikes, Maria Faith Heinen (4.0), Madelyn Grace Henderson (4.0), Ivan Hernandez (4.0), Tommy Jeff Holt, Linru Hong, Olivia Christine Hopkins (4.0), Jeffrey Stewart Hough II (4.0), Jacob Louis Howard, Madison Kaye Howerton (4.0), Madelyn Rose Hubbard (4.0), Christine Elizabeth Hudson (4.0), Aaron Nicholas Hunnicutt, Yuki Ichikawa, Emma Grace Johnson (4.0), Kaelyn Dolores Johnson, Maliya Grace Johnson, Olivia Nicole Johnson (4.0), Samuel Jonathan Jones (4.0), Shaun Michael Jones (4.0), Erin Judd (4.0), Aubrey Madison Kelley, Riley Taylor Aaron Kelley, Shelby Faith Kelly, Emmaleigh Elizabeth Kennamore, Abigail Margaret Kimbriel, Breanna Krystine Kinder (4.0), Caleb Alexander King, Brooklyn Renea Kinsey (4.0), Riley Lynn Kirk (4.0), Kiera Lynn Klein (4.0), Noah Alden Knight, Elizabeth Ruth Knox, Brooklyn Taylor Koch (4.0), Brandon Pierre Lama, Jacob Ray Lamberth, Oscar Alexander Lara Perez, Alexis Larreynaga, John Ledesma (4.0), Abigal Kathleen Ledford, Madison K. Lee, Nina Teresa Leili, Caden Adam Lemley, Jordan K. Lewis (4.0), Kaian Li, Yetong Li, Alexea Sarah Lilly, Adria Paige Lindemann, Feiyue Liu (4.0), Hannah Elizabeth Lomax, David Michael Lopez, Lisbeth Lopez, Zhuoyan Lu (4.0), William Andrew Mackie, Genevieve Marie Manly, Ashley Marin, Adeline Grace Marlatt, Jessica Martinez (4.0), Luis Enrique Martinez (4.0), Rebeca Verenice Martinez (4.0), Stephanie M. Martinez, Juan Jose Mata Jr., Cash Lee Mayhew Stevens (4.0), Isaac Lee Mays, Caleb McClure (4.0), Christopher Evan McCourtney, Megan Kate McDaniel (4.0), Chrysta Brooksanne McGee, Dana Marie McGee (4.0), Shannon Nicole McGuire, Kaitlin Nicole Meador, Kayla Lynn Medina (4.0), Timothy David Meeks (4.0), Josue Alfredo Mendoza, Nikki Marie Metcalfe (4.0), Katelynn Michelle Miller, Montserrath Moreno, Takumi Mori, Jovan Caleb Mukisa (4.0), Anna Frances Myers, Jacob Allen Narveson (4.0), Shelby Kaye Grace Newsom, Mako Nishimura (4.0), Carson Grace Norwood (4.0), Kaleb William Oels, Genya Ohama (4.0), Piper Grace Orio-Dettling, Gabriela Osorto, Julie Stacey Osorto, Alyssa Mae Owens, Gracie Brianne Palmer (4.0), Vatsal Rupeshkumar Patel (4.0), Jimena Paz-Duarte (4.0), Blandy Anahi Pedrez (4.0), Jason F. Pedrez, Theresa Jolynn Perez, Robin Gail Pinkston (4.0), Katelyn Irene Price, Adam Henry Prince (4.0), Samantha Faye Prince, Erika Dawn Qualls-Bohanan, Mia Christine Ratliff (4.0), Grace Elizabeth Ray, Landon Johnston Reed (4.0), Rodrigo Vidal Reyes, Samantha Marie Reyes, Carlie Ann Richardson (4.0), Sadie Grace Richardson, Valerie Mercedes Rivas (4.0), Angel Jesus Rodriguez, Katie Melissa Rodriguez (4.0), Tara LeAnn Rosser, Lauren Elizabeth Roy, Alyssa Paige Runnels, Christian Douglas Salazar, Kaitlynn Nichole Sandine, Devin Scott Sandlin, Matthew Joseph Sayger, Dawson Landon Schalk (4.0), Juan Carlos Segovia, Kaitlyn Norine Shelley, Destiny Nicole Shelton (4.0), Morgyn C. Shelton, Mia Quin Shirey, Emma Leigh Grace Short, Wendy Marcela Sierra, Owen Kirk Slone, Grant J. Smith (4.0), Hannah Leigh Smith, Haylie Michelle Smith (4.0), Shara Nicole Smith, Melissa Dawn Snizek (4.0), Dana Solano-Altamirano (4.0), Brianna Grace Sparks (4.0), Nathan Kade Spears (4.0), Amber Symone Srutka, Adelle Marie Starkey (4.0), Giorgos Stefanis (4.0), Sunny Marie Stephens, Hannah Grace Stone (4.0), Matthew Isaiah Stone (4.0), Abigail Nichole Sweet, Benjamin Paul Swysgood, Abby Lynn Taylor (4.0), Kaylynn Esther Taylor, Abbey Grace Teague, Spencer Dean Terry (4.0), Dirk Harrison Thompson, Britney Ann Tibbs, Jesse Lea Van Duren, Kari Beth Vanlandingham, Belen Velazquez, Randy Hugo Velazquez, Jon Linn Vickers (4.0), Hannah Reese Vines, Anna Lore’e Vodrazka (4.0), Robert Dale Walker, Kacy Nicole Watkins, Lily Belle Watson (4.0), Sophia Faith Weaver, Elijah Gray Webb, Angelina Evon Wehrman, Kennedy Diana Wells, Alyssa Nicole West (4.0), Ashley Dawn Wewers (4.0), Erica Bailey Whitlock (4.0), Bailey Marie Wilbers (4.0), Jeremy Thomas Wilkins, Hayley Dawn Wilkinson, Michael Jay Williams, Natalie Elise Wilson (4.0), Arieanne Winter Wright, Dakota Edward Young (4.0), Duane Edmond Young, Katie Brook Zitterman (4.0);

SAINT JOE — Jace Lee Bohannon (4.0), Jessica Marie Fletcher (4.0), Sabrina Faye Presnull;

SALEM — Anna Carrie Neal (4.0), Blaine Alan Wallace;

SCOTLAND — Emily Rose Sewell;

SCRANTON — Whitney Lynn Fox (4.0), Katlyn Paige Galla (4.0), Trevor Dean Green, Elijah Anthony King (4.0), Thomas James Lewis, Luke Wesley Shelton, Taylor Beth Tebben, Mikayla Tolane Wilson;

SEARCY — Ainslee Nicole Henderson (4.0), Abigail Pauline Lochala (4.0), Elisabeth A. O’Connell (4.0), Aspen M. White, Griffin Henley Williams (4.0);

SHERIDAN — Anna Marie Cobb, Jacob Ryan Holloway, MacKenzie Fay Hughes, Mckenzie Lee Lem, Hanna Lea McClendon (4.0), Austin Grant Moore (4.0), Sarah Grace Moore (4.0), Charles Fletcher Nutt, Kristen Ashleigh Pinkerton (4.0), Reagan Leann Smith, Hayden Lane Vaughn, Jaden Taylor Willis (4.0);

SHERWOOD — Blakely Ann Baker, Houston Douglas Barber, Caleb Bryant Bynum (4.0), Courtney Cherie Taylor, Evan Patrick Terrell;

SHIRLEY — Graysen Laurel Berry (4.0), Baylee Michelle Breedlove (4.0), Summer Cheyenne Finton, Alexis Lynn Mascio (4.0), Savannah Nicole Newman (4.0), Joshua Cade Wood;

SILOAM SPRINGS — McKenzie Joy Blanchard (4.0), Lindsey S. Bolstad (4.0), Brooklyn Nicole Fox (4.0), Jackson Scott Halsey (4.0), Cymber Ann Henderson (4.0), Faith Ann Howie (4.0), Kendall Ray Pomeroy, Jacob Edward Reprogle, Lee Alexander Thompson;

SIMS — Maddie Marie Summitt (4.0);

SOLGOHACHIA — Holly Elizabeth Burgener (4.0), James Jesse McClellan;

SOUTHSIDE — Jeffrey Brayden Duncan;

SPRINGDALE — Emily Ruth Bartlett, Tyler Scott Bell (4.0), Jasmine Nicole Black, Chloe Elisabeth Bland (4.0), Corrigan Scott Burkett (4.0), Michaela Ann Cobb (4.0), Brayden Nicholas Downum, Nathan Edward Dunlap (4.0), Adrianna Mae Espinosa (4.0), Sutton Dean Griffin, Peyton Allen Jet Henderson, Hayden Alexander Holt, Corvin Rook Isaacson, Mia Alexandra Keeling, William Grant Alexander Larsen, Kurt Thomas Lentine (4.0), Dillon Carter McKinley, Abigail Marie McKissick, Skyler Kelleigh Moore, Gabrielle Victoria Nelson, Taylor Alan Seiter, Curtiss Trey Smith III (4.0), BreAnna Kay Stephens, Johnny Joel Swint, Kariel Jordan Thornton (4.0), Touger Vang, Logan Edward Webb (4.0), Maclain Marshall Wheeler (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Williams, Makayla Lee Hallye Wright;

SPRINGFIELD — Matthew Jerrod Wahrmund;

STAMPS — Mason Cyle May;

STRAWBERRY — Clayton Blake Hendrickson;

STUTTGART — Ross Waeger Seidenschwarz;

SUBIACO — Timothy Joseph Constantino (4.0), Samuel Cole Horn, Samuel Paul Jannise, Alyssa Rayanne Phillips (4.0), Mason Andrew Schluterman, Candis Brynn Simmons (4.0);

TEXARKANA — Jance Patrick Cook (4.0), Kaeleb Tiaree Thomas Forte, Savannah G. McLaughlin, Dalton Cole Savell, Cody Lee Ytzen (4.0);

TIMBO — Sarah Elizabeth Avey (4.0), Destin Morrison, Jonathan David Pipkins (4.0);

TUMBLING SHOALS — Victoria Lynn Hooker;

VAN BUREN — Romi Jeraven Anderson (4.0), Kristen Renee Bradford (4.0), Matthew Todd Brady (4.0), Trevor James Burns, Donnellie Faye Burton (4.0), Nicole Ilyse Cope (4.0), Emma Faith Crabtree, Brayden Alexander Davis, Isaac Maxwell Davis, Allicen Elizabeth Fight, Natalyn Michelle Flores, Teanna Nichelle Fredericks, Makayla Leigh Goines, Emmalee Elizabeth Grebe, Madison Mckenzie Holmes, Heather Brooke Hudson (4.0), Seth David Humphrey (4.0), Jackson Hays Hurst (4.0), Aaron Matthew Mack, Megan Elizabeth McGinnis (4.0), Jayden Isaiah Mendez (4.0), Kailee Danielle Osborne (4.0), Caitlin Marie Perry, Stanley Pham (4.0), Haden Lewis Roark (4.0), Ashley Nicole Rucker, Zane Jacob Rutherford, Noah James Shipley, Allison Deann Spears (4.0), Kaylynn Marie Suggs (4.0), Tasia CeAnn Taylor (4.0), Piper Neely Turner (4.0), Isabelle Victoria Vatthanatham (4.0), Arely M. Villanueva Parga (4.0), John Brick Wasson (4.0);

VANDERVOORT — Kayleb Sanborn Starnes (4.0);

VILONIA — Zachary Davis Giese, Ashlyn Brooke Maynard, Presley Alexandria Thompson;

WALDRON — Mackinzie Lynne Callahan, Emily Arin Haga (4.0), Jessica Lee Hattabaugh, Tiffany Lynn Herman, Brody Keaton Jones (4.0), Dale Vincent Lecita (4.0), Tori Danielle Staggs (4.0);

WARD — Kaitlyn Nicole Rebidue;

WARREN — Braden Cole Jones;

WESLEY — Maci Linn Campbell;

WEST FORK — Bo Raine Britt (4.0), Chloe Elizabeth Karnes, Ashlyn Kendall-Emily Knotts (4.0), Landry Ruth Lichty, Garren Andrew Wynn;

WEST MEMPHIS — Jada L. Jenkins;

WESTERN GROVE — Kendra Faith Campbell (4.0);

WHITE HALL — Kendall Brooke Ellison (4.0), Arianna Nicole Fuller (4.0), Makayla Nicole Henderson (4.0), Allison Paige Herrin (4.0), Madison Elizabeth-Ann Herring, Noah Lawson Hornbeck, Amanda Noelle Skuban, Brenna L. Stroud (4.0), Austin Drake Terrell (4.0), Josie Annette Tomboli (4.0), Mykenzie Denise Williams;

WILBURN — Jeffrey Gage Phillips (4.0);

WILTON — Jaylonia Jada Cook;

WOOSTER — Catherine Emily Harrod;

YELLVILLE — Steffan Wayne Davenport, Kiara Sere Dawn Doshier, Nicolas Wayne Jones, Dalton Ray Robinson, Peter M. Unwer;

DECATUR, ALA. — Maverick La’Quez Purvis;

ATLANTIC BEACH, FLA. — Ansley Marie Damron;

SALIDA, COLO. — Noel Elaine Haas;

AUBURNDALE, FLA. — Heather Renee Thomas;

MIAMI, FLA. — Jacob James Cato;

GLEN CARBON, ILL. — Alexis Emily Gorniak, Brennan Matthew Weller;

PAW PAW, ILL. — Trysta Dawn Foster;

URBANA, ILL. — Tongchen Chen (4.0);

URBANDALE, IOWA — Julia Raquel Reis (4.0);

KANSAS CITY, KAN. — Blake Allen Beashore (4.0);

OVERLAND PARK, KAN. — Arissa Rose Harrish (4.0), McKenzie Ann Harrish;

WICHITA, KAN. — Trace J. Maddux;

MADISONVILLE, KY. — Ian Christopher Devine;

BENTON, LA. — Chloee Elizabeth Richard;

LULING, LA. — Miranda Lynn Hancock (4.0);

MANDEVILLE, LA. — Christian Michael Corkran;

MINDEN, LA. — Parker Lance Hall;

QUITMAN, LA. — Hunter Lee Ford;

STERLINGTON, LA. — Amber Marie Parnell (4.0);

LYONS, MICH. — Daniel Lawrence Baker (4.0);

MOUNT PLEASANT, MICH. — Sage Elizabeth Schumacher (4.0);

PONTOTOC, MISS. — William Mark Sappington;

SOUTHAVEN, MISS. — Robin Carter Priest (4.0);

AFFTON, MO. — Tyler Jordan Boerner (4.0);

BALLWIN, MO. — Alexis Marie Hays (4.0);

DEXTER, MO. — Tyler Austin Juden (4.0);

FENTON, MO. — Ashleigh Jordan Stansfield (4.0);

HIGHLANDVILLE, MO. — Erinn Elizabeth Craig;

KENNETT, MO. — William Marshall Brown;

LEE’S SUMMIT, MO. — Ryan Andrew Kramer (4.0);

LOCKWOOD, MO. — Seth Corbin Williams (4.0);

NEELYVILLE, MO. — Shelby M. Moon (4.0);

NEVADA, MO. — Calli Elise Beshore (4.0);

NIXA, MO. — Madison Nicole Grantham (4.0);

OZARK, MO. — Corinne Brielle Edelen (4.0);

PINEVILLE, MO. — Paige E. Woolheater (4.0);

SAINT CHARLES, MO. — Zachary Edward Boyce;

SPRINGFIELD, MO. — Mitchell Lynn Lewis (4.0);

WASHBURN, MO. — Laney Diann Moore (4.0);

WEBB CITY, MO. — Dylan Michael Moore;

BOULDER CITY, NEV. — Sierra Gene Orton;

FALLON, NEV. — Haylee Michelle Paladini (4.0);

LAS VEGAS, NEV. — Emily Olivia Ragsdale;

ADA, OKLA. — Ethan Henry Dodson (4.0);

BIG CABIN, OKLA. — Katie Beth Huffman;

BIXBY, OKLA. — Maggie Faith Holcomb (4.0);

BLANCHARD, OKLA. — Jared Riley Beam (4.0), Ty Spencer Van Meter;

BROKEN ARROW, OKLA. — Nate D. Burckhartzmeyer;

CAMERON, OKLA. — Keegan Blevin Nye (4.0);

EDMOND, OKLA. — Caitlyn Leann Wells;

EL RENO, OKLA. — Malik Fouad Rochdi (4.0);

GUYMON, OKLA. — Yesenia Beatrize Arias;

HOWE, OKLA. — Brayden Lane Oglesby (4.0), Jalei Delaine Oglesby (4.0);

KANSAS, OKLA. — Glendon Rowe VanSandt (4.0);

LAWTON, OKLA. — Haley Lynne Hutchison;

MARIETTA, OKLA. — Kaelyn Marie Dobbins, Mandy Page Sykora;

MOUNDS, OKLA. — Brandon Hall Bergman, Kassie Kay Mayberry;

NORMAN, OKLA. — Addison Jae Masters (4.0);

OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLA. — William Landon Lord, Lauren Elizabeth Rogalski;

OWASSO, OKLA. — Trevor Alan Martin;

ROLAND, OKLA. — Daryl Jae Rogers (4.0);

SPERRY, OKLA. — Makenzie Taylor Goins;

SPIRO, OKLA. — Hannah Lakay Mullins-Tobler;

STILLWATER, OKLA. — Sidnee Ann Cowan;

VIAN, OKLA. — Kacie Jae Gibbins;

CLEMSON, S.C. — Katherine Riley Whitfield (4.0);

WEST COLUMBIA, S.C. — Evelyn Julia Fitz;

ANTIOCH, TENN. — Kian Chandler Sepehr;

COLLEGE GROVE, TENN. — Jason William Lewis (4.0);

HUMBOLDT, TENN. — Julie Anne Wagner (4.0);

MEMPHIS, TENN. — Leon D. Franklin;

OAKLAND, TENN. — Devin LaTroy Burns;

ALLEN, TEXAS — Wendy Joyce Clemmons;

ARANSAS PASS, TEXAS — Amanda Kerry Mathis (4.0);

ARLINGTON, TEXAS — Sijan Panday (4.0), James Huy-Tuong Trinh;

AUSTIN, TEXAS — Kade Walker Zeiner (4.0);

BEAUMONT, TEXAS — Kevin Jacob Howard (4.0), Benjamin Lewis Leon;

BLOSSOM, TEXAS — Elizabeth Blaire Riney (4.0);

BONHAM, TEXAS — Amy Kathryn Look;

BRIDGEPORT, TEXAS — Kacely Ryan Goforth;

BURLESON, TEXAS — Chloe Nicole Andrews (4.0), Joshua Hawkins Littlefield (4.0);

CANYON, TEXAS — Emma Loise Crenshaw (4.0);

CARROLLTON, TEXAS — Daniel Fernando Garcia (4.0);

DALLAS, TEXAS — Caitlin Wynne Earl (4.0), Jordon Thomson;

DENISON, TEXAS — Brendan Allen Frazier;

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — William Jay Horton (4.0);

GARLAND, TEXAS — Thomas A. Thurman;

GIDDINGS, TEXAS — Morgan Taylor Page;

GRAND PRAIRIE, TEXAS — Nathan Patrick Doyle;

HENRIETTA, TEXAS — Kandon Lane Bennett;

HURST, TEXAS — Logan Christopher Dazer;

LEAGUE CITY, TEXAS — Andre Daniel Jacobs, Francois Philip Jacobs (4.0);

MANSFIELD, TEXAS — Ommar Jakez Jackson;

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Austin Michael Doles, Olivia Smith (4.0);

MIDLOTHIAN, TEXAS — Lindsey Elizabeth Cole (4.0);

MINERAL WELLS, TEXAS — Jace Borden Beynon;

PLANO, TEXAS — Justin Hanming Lee;

PONDER, TEXAS — Shane Stanton Scott;

ROCKWALL, TEXAS — Adrianna Maria Demaggio;

ROUND ROCK, TEXAS — Stormy Lee Nathan Taylor;

ROWLETT, TEXAS — Trinity Marie Parks;

TEXARKANA, TEXAS — Jaden A. Duhart, Angel Mechelle Henderson (4.0);

THE COLONY, TEXAS — Alaina Catherine Christiansen (4.0);

TYLER, TEXAS — Patrick Anthony Miner (4.0);

WEATHERFORD, TEXAS — Cora Joy Linn;

VIENNA, VA. — Nasser Safar S Al Ghunum (4.0);

EVERETT, WASH. — Colton Riley Richards (4.0);

AUSTRALIA — Isabella Emily Major;

BAHAMAS — Llanzita Monique Chea;

CHINA — Chenjinxi Cai, Wenyu Cai, Siying Chen, Shiqi Li (4.0), Zexi Liu (4.0), Jinming Mai (4.0), Jinglin Wang, Jiayue Wen (4.0), Zeyuan Wu (4.0), Jiajie Yi (4.0), Wenhun Zeng, Benyan Zhang (4.0), Pei Zhou (4.0), Leixuan Zhu;

FRANCE — Lea Anna Grinberg (4.0);

GEORGIA — Zurab Sabakhtarishvili (4.0);

GERMANY — Marlene Droit (4.0), Kim Laura Gross (4.0), Jacqueline Birgit Klemm (4.0), Sven Christian Kruse (4.0);

INDIA — Angelina Das;

IRELAND — Meaghan Morgan Butler (4.0);

JAPAN — Nana Kanemoto, Saori Kojima, Seira Tanaka;

MEXICO — Maria Jimena Krite Castellanos;

MONGOLIA — Chinsar Undrakhbayar;

PUERTO RICO — Yadier Medina Sanchez;

THAILAND — Bhenyapa Buranasiri;

UNITED KINGDOM — Orla OLeary;

VENEZUELA — Andres David Barboza Pereira (4.0), Andres Eduardo Dewendt Urdaneta (4.0), Gerardo Antonio Urdaneta Rincon (4.0);

VIETNAM — Thanh Ha Vy Nguyen;

ZIMBABWE — Tendai Paullah Chiutare (4.0).

Back to top button